HTBR CUP 11

Poule A


Le classement
 Class. 
 Equipe 
 Pts 
 Pts off 
 Pts def 
 Total pts 
 Essais 
 Conv. 
 Pénal. 
 Drops 
 Matchs 
 Gagnés 
 Nuls 
 Perdus 
 + 
 - 
 Diff. 
1
Les Chardons Ardents
24
6
0
30
64
54
7
0
7
6
0
1
449
90
359
2
Tarbes
24
6
0
30
54
39
5
0
7
6
0
1
363
64
299
3
Males De Mer
16
2
0
18
13
11
7
0
7
4
0
3
108
178
-70
4
US Seynoise
12
3
0
15
24
18
4
0
7
3
0
4
168
209
-41
5
Arlequins Angevins
12
3
0
15
19
14
3
0
7
3
0
4
132
305
-173
6
Etampes Rugby Club
8
3
1
12
28
23
1
2
7
2
0
5
195
249
-54
7
RC Douze
8
3
0
11
23
15
2
0
7
2
0
5
151
254
-103
8
Les Sang Et Or Sallelois
8
1
0
9
16
13
1
0
7
2
0
5
109
326
-217

Les joueurs ayant marqués
 Prenom 
 Club 
 Essais 
 Conv. 
 Pénal. 
 Drops 
 Total pts 
Dominique Fili Les Chardons Ardents
3
53
6
0
139
Weston Elwick Tarbes
5
37
5
0
114
Rupeni Akulu Les Chardons Ardents
12
0
0
0
60
Isaac Hoskin Les Chardons Ardents
10
0
0
0
50
Luc Aileboust Etampes Rugby Club
2
15
0
2
46
Christian De la Naue Males De Mer
1
11
6
0
45
Sacha Cadieux US Seynoise
1
17
2
0
45
Matthieu Chomillier Les Chardons Ardents
7
0
0
0
35
Sylvester Herring Tarbes
7
0
0
0
35
Jay Kerr Tarbes
6
2
0
0
34
Edgar Belaigle RC Douze
4
6
0
0
32
Teodor Doroftei Les Chardons Ardents
5
1
1
0
30
Beaumont Vinière Tarbes
6
0
0
0
30
Vivien Lasollet RC Douze
6
0
0
0
30
Jean-Claude Sicateau RC Douze
1
7
2
0
25
Ariel Costantini Les Chardons Ardents
5
0
0
0
25
Charlie Corver Les Chardons Ardents
5
0
0
0
25
Glanville Grandfrie Les Sang Et Or Sallelois
1
10
0
0
25
Tiziano Petolino Arlequins Angevins
4
0
0
0
20
Leeroy Borneuf US Seynoise
4
0
0
0
20
Mathieu Déclerin Males De Mer
3
0
1
0
18
David Lorsil US Seynoise
2
1
2
0
18
Demarcus Blandamore Tarbes
3
0
0
0
15
Adam Mitchell Etampes Rugby Club
3
0
0
0
15
Salesi Tueti Les Chardons Ardents
3
0
0
0
15
Erasmo Rocha Les Chardons Ardents
3
0
0
0
15
Baptiste Mandin US Seynoise
3
0
0
0
15
Billy Baillard US Seynoise
3
0
0
0
15
Pierre-Louis Haly US Seynoise
3
0
0
0
15
Dillon Kirwan Arlequins Angevins
0
3
3
0
15
Vladimir Petrov Etampes Rugby Club
3
0
0
0
15
Ciprien Ramos US Seynoise
3
0
0
0
15
Ivano Cosco Tarbes
3
0
0
0
15
Pjotr Nikolaev Tarbes
3
0
0
0
15
Mel Cordiner Arlequins Angevins
1
5
0
0
15
Loan Anse Etampes Rugby Club
1
4
0
0
13
Allan Birk Etampes Rugby Club
2
0
0
0
10
Brian Keane Etampes Rugby Club
2
0
0
0
10
Bronson Primmer Tarbes
2
0
0
0
10
Abraham Massy Tarbes
2
0
0
0
10
Craig Lowry Tarbes
2
0
0
0
10
Launce Feefee Les Chardons Ardents
2
0
0
0
10
Patrice Ponce Les Sang Et Or Sallelois
2
0
0
0
10
Bronson Officer Les Chardons Ardents
2
0
0
0
10
Jay Scoble Les Chardons Ardents
2
0
0
0
10
Kura Duvuduvukulu Etampes Rugby Club
2
0
0
0
10
Erasmo Astrada Etampes Rugby Club
2
0
0
0
10
Senet Pommier Etampes Rugby Club
2
0
0
0
10
Murray Smith Tarbes
2
0
0
0
10
Gautier Croustille RC Douze
2
0
0
0
10
Reva Vaalotu Etampes Rugby Club
2
0
0
0
10
Elliot Edgehill Tarbes
2
0
0
0
10
Ian Blain Les Chardons Ardents
2
0
0
0
10
David Dayman Tarbes
2
0
0
0
10
Varden Bossange Tarbes
2
0
0
0
10
Jean-Sébastien Dormicour RC Douze
2
0
0
0
10
Eugine Labarre Tarbes
2
0
0
0
10
Francky Douillard Etampes Rugby Club
2
0
0
0
10
Blaise Pacault Males De Mer
2
0
0
0
10
Maurice Cardos RC Douze
2
0
0
0
10
Wheeler Profit Arlequins Angevins
2
0
0
0
10
Innocent Eseri Arlequins Angevins
2
0
0
0
10
Mathis Boel Males De Mer
2
0
0
0
10
Brett Dooland Arlequins Angevins
2
0
0
0
10
Ashton Birk Tarbes
2
0
0
0
10
Benno Berndt Etampes Rugby Club
1
2
0
0
9
Willem Gribaut Arlequins Angevins
0
4
0
0
8
Damian Gilroy Etampes Rugby Club
0
2
1
0
7
Pépito Dechevrainville Les Sang Et Or Sallelois
0
3
0
0
6
Eddie Tunnah Arlequins Angevins
1
0
0
0
5
Louison Chènevert Etampes Rugby Club
1
0
0
0
5
Turua Faiumu Tarbes
1
0
0
0
5
Vivian Tréhard Les Sang Et Or Sallelois
1
0
0
0
5
Ciprien Demontoléon Males De Mer
1
0
0
0
5
Edgardo Veniere RC Douze
1
0
0
0
5
Wairangi Nacewa Les Sang Et Or Sallelois
1
0
0
0
5
Francois Bonnard Arlequins Angevins
1
0
0
0
5
Alessio Torretta Arlequins Angevins
1
0
0
0
5
Alexis Belfin US Seynoise
1
0
0
0
5
Whetu Maraiwai Les Sang Et Or Sallelois
1
0
0
0
5
Jérémie Touzeau Arlequins Angevins
1
0
0
0
5
Bruce Groleau US Seynoise
1
0
0
0
5
Verne Parkes Etampes Rugby Club
1
0
0
0
5
Fabrice Cantin Males De Mer
1
0
0
0
5
Ivan Port US Seynoise
1
0
0
0
5
Cynan Bebb Arlequins Angevins
1
0
0
0
5
Dylan Barclay Les Chardons Ardents
1
0
0
0
5
Grégoire Hubout Etampes Rugby Club
1
0
0
0
5
Warren Cingelais Les Sang Et Or Sallelois
1
0
0
0
5
Joseph Iremonger Les Sang Et Or Sallelois
1
0
0
0
5
Denys Bauché Arlequins Angevins
1
0
0
0
5
Rocky Laughlin Les Sang Et Or Sallelois
1
0
0
0
5
Grégory Savignaque RC Douze
1
0
0
0
5
Arnaud Arbaris Les Sang Et Or Sallelois
1
0
0
0
5
Jerry Prezeau Males De Mer
1
0
0
0
5
Justin Cronje Les Sang Et Or Sallelois
1
0
0
0
5
Connor Maybery Les Sang Et Or Sallelois
1
0
0
0
5
Hippolyte Jeannotte RC Douze
1
0
0
0
5
Tibault DeSabrevois Les Sang Et Or Sallelois
1
0
0
0
5
Beau Beaubassin Les Chardons Ardents
1
0
0
0
5
Ray Pluckrose Les Sang Et Or Sallelois
1
0
0
0
5
Loïc Derosia RC Douze
1
0
0
0
5
Romuald Salien RC Douze
1
0
0
0
5
Marcel DeMaisonneuve US Seynoise
1
0
0
0
5
Stéphan Papineau Arlequins Angevins
1
0
0
0
5
Duncan Cowlin Males De Mer
1
0
0
0
5
Adam Poor Les Chardons Ardents
1
0
0
0
5
Jerrie Milliard Tarbes
1
0
0
0
5
Raoul Margaire US Seynoise
1
0
0
0
5
Roussel DeMonfoy Les Sang Et Or Sallelois
1
0
0
0
5
Silvano Quintieri Etampes Rugby Club
1
0
0
0
5
Jerrie DeFranfleur Les Sang Et Or Sallelois
1
0
0
0
5
Raymond Philippe RC Douze
1
0
0
0
5
Paco Ancelin Arlequins Angevins
1
0
0
0
5
Brandon Lydon Tarbes
1
0
0
0
5
Ambroise Raguideau Males De Mer
1
0
0
0
5
Xavier Lederman Arlequins Angevins
0
2
0
0
4
Adolfo Drago RC Douze
0
2
0
0
4
Loup Palot Les Sang Et Or Sallelois
0
0
1
0
3
 Joueur 
 Club 
 Essais 
 Conv. 
 Pénal. 
 Drops 
 Total pts 
     
Les matchs déjà joués
Saison 13 semaine 2
  Males De Mer (3-73) Les Chardons Ardents  
  Les Sang Et Or Sallelois (0-80) Etampes Rugby Club  
  Arlequins Angevins (35-19) US Seynoise  
  RC Douze (10-45) Tarbes  
Saison 13 semaine 3
  Etampes Rugby Club (22-42) US Seynoise  
  Males De Mer (30-7) Arlequins Angevins  
  Les Sang Et Or Sallelois (0-94) Tarbes  
  RC Douze (12-76) Les Chardons Ardents  
Saison 13 semaine 4
  Arlequins Angevins (0-109) Les Chardons Ardents  
  Males De Mer (24-21) Etampes Rugby Club  
  US Seynoise (5-48) Tarbes  
  RC Douze (41-10) Les Sang Et Or Sallelois  
Saison 13 semaine 5
  RC Douze (22-38) US Seynoise  
  Les Sang Et Or Sallelois (49-10) Les Chardons Ardents  
  Arlequins Angevins (28-17) Etampes Rugby Club  
  Males De Mer (0-50) Tarbes  
Saison 13 semaine 6
  Les Sang Et Or Sallelois (8-53) US Seynoise  
  Arlequins Angevins (5-67) Tarbes  
  Etampes Rugby Club (0-93) Les Chardons Ardents  
  Males De Mer (28-0) RC Douze  
Saison 13 semaine 7
  Etampes Rugby Club (10-38) Tarbes  
  Males De Mer (3-21) Les Sang Et Or Sallelois  
  RC Douze (42-12) Arlequins Angevins  
  US Seynoise (5-54) Les Chardons Ardents  
Saison 13 semaine 8
  Arlequins Angevins (45-21) Les Sang Et Or Sallelois  
  RC Douze (24-45) Etampes Rugby Club  
  Males De Mer (20-6) US Seynoise  
  Tarbes (21-34) Les Chardons Ardents  
----