Le classement
 Class. 
 Equipe 
 Pts 
 Pts off 
 Pts def 
 Total pts 
 Essais 
 Conv. 
 Pénal. 
 Drops 
 Matchs 
 Gagnés 
 Nuls 
 Perdus 
 + 
 - 
 Diff. 
1
OM Spirit
28
7
0
35
46
41
11
0
7
7
0
0
345
61
284
2
Rc Génie
20
4
0
24
27
20
17
1
7
5
0
2
229
133
96
3
RC Bordeaux Metalheads
16
3
0
19
28
22
11
0
7
4
0
3
217
159
58
4
AS Villeurbanne
12
2
0
14
16
14
5
2
7
3
0
4
129
157
-28
5
AS Gros Cheveux
8
2
3
13
17
14
9
1
7
2
0
5
143
173
-30
6
RC Parpaing
12
0
0
12
11
5
2
0
7
3
0
4
71
241
-170
7
Rugby Orléans
8
1
1
10
15
14
13
0
7
2
0
5
142
209
-67
8
Bcc
8
1
1
10
13
5
2
0
7
2
0
5
81
224
-143

Les joueurs ayant marqués
 Prenom 
 Club 
 Essais 
 Conv. 
 Pénal. 
 Drops 
 Total pts 
Ciprian Bancescu OM Spirit
6
41
11
0
145
Ion Ripnu Rc Génie
3
13
7
1
65
Afaitu Ropati Rugby Orléans
1
9
12
0
59
Thimothée Ormicour AS Villeurbanne
2
9
4
2
46
Pacôme Christie RC Bordeaux Metalheads
1
9
7
0
44
Maxence Caquerez AS Gros Cheveux
2
6
6
1
43
Marc Beauchange Rc Génie
2
6
6
0
40
Youri Bornais OM Spirit
7
0
0
0
35
Lamarr Bechand OM Spirit
5
0
0
0
25
Jack Mcintyre Rc Génie
2
1
4
0
24
Richard Donnelly AS Villeurbanne
3
2
1
0
22
Charly Lorteau Rugby Orléans
2
4
1
0
21
Ruff Bellepoire RC Bordeaux Metalheads
2
4
1
0
21
Benjamin Arthur OM Spirit
4
0
0
0
20
Roland Walter OM Spirit
4
0
0
0
20
Ivan Bausier OM Spirit
4
0
0
0
20
Samuel Desarènes RC Bordeaux Metalheads
4
0
0
0
20
Seremaia Fatani AS Gros Cheveux
2
2
2
0
20
Oliver Smyth Bcc
4
0
0
0
20
Matthew Messenger RC Bordeaux Metalheads
4
0
0
0
20
Ricardo Villa AS Gros Cheveux
4
0
0
0
20
Gabriel Bariat AS Gros Cheveux
1
6
1
0
20
Sergeant Zimgfar RC Parpaing
3
0
0
0
15
Roselyn Oreste AS Gros Cheveux
3
0
0
0
15
Samuel Rachmann RC Parpaing
3
0
0
0
15
Rule Gamage Rc Génie
3
0
0
0
15
Harry Jeavons OM Spirit
3
0
0
0
15
Gabrio Sainz RC Bordeaux Metalheads
0
3
3
0
15
Sebastian Hopes Rc Génie
3
0
0
0
15
Randall Supple Bcc
3
0
0
0
15
Martial Birabin Rc Génie
3
0
0
0
15
Henri Bourbier RC Bordeaux Metalheads
3
0
0
0
15
Nazzareno Mirabella Bcc
0
5
1
0
13
Alessandro De Luca RC Bordeaux Metalheads
0
6
0
0
12
Marcel St. Chrystophe RC Parpaing
0
4
1
0
11
Olivier Belisle AS Villeurbanne
2
0
0
0
10
Harry Cameron RC Bordeaux Metalheads
2
0
0
0
10
Arthur Urpeau RC Parpaing
1
1
1
0
10
Charlie Lawley Rugby Orléans
2
0
0
0
10
Marcel Laperière OM Spirit
2
0
0
0
10
Basile Baumeleblanc OM Spirit
2
0
0
0
10
Rodolphe Kiriau Rc Génie
2
0
0
0
10
Jonah Vicar Rugby Orléans
2
0
0
0
10
Raoul Dorlet Rc Génie
2
0
0
0
10
Yuri Belmont AS Gros Cheveux
2
0
0
0
10
Kwame van der Aa OM Spirit
2
0
0
0
10
Daragh Hegarty Rc Génie
2
0
0
0
10
Marlon Michalak AS Villeurbanne
2
0
0
0
10
Rodolphe Beaule Rc Génie
2
0
0
0
10
Gerard Connolly RC Bordeaux Metalheads
2
0
0
0
10
Charlie Lynar Rugby Orléans
2
0
0
0
10
Bradley Allan RC Bordeaux Metalheads
2
0
0
0
10
Saturnin Ingenieros Bcc
2
0
0
0
10
Denzel Hudson RC Bordeaux Metalheads
2
0
0
0
10
Julio Muñoz Bcc
1
0
1
0
8
Marc-Antoine Bouliane Rugby Orléans
1
1
0
0
7
Willy Coxon AS Villeurbanne
0
3
0
0
6
Chip Nagel OM Spirit
1
0
0
0
5
Clément Laureau AS Villeurbanne
1
0
0
0
5
Jocelin Beasse RC Parpaing
1
0
0
0
5
Drice Pivert AS Villeurbanne
1
0
0
0
5
Maxence Dolten Rugby Orléans
1
0
0
0
5
Vinicio Volpe OM Spirit
1
0
0
0
5
Jacques-Henri Bettefilidor AS Villeurbanne
1
0
0
0
5
Miguel Ángel Betancor RC Bordeaux Metalheads
1
0
0
0
5
Sion Evans RC Bordeaux Metalheads
1
0
0
0
5
Mathieu Tomas AS Gros Cheveux
1
0
0
0
5
Horacio Filomeno Rc Génie
1
0
0
0
5
Callum Stocker Rugby Orléans
1
0
0
0
5
Sixto Ramirez Bcc
1
0
0
0
5
Colin Maricourt Rugby Orléans
1
0
0
0
5
Jérémie Héret Rc Génie
1
0
0
0
5
Faleaka Afoa OM Spirit
1
0
0
0
5
Louis Tétart OM Spirit
1
0
0
0
5
Alexis Cardos AS Gros Cheveux
1
0
0
0
5
Oroiti Toopi RC Bordeaux Metalheads
1
0
0
0
5
Emile Wilmot AS Villeurbanne
1
0
0
0
5
Lucas Brousson OM Spirit
1
0
0
0
5
Valentin Amyot RC Parpaing
1
0
0
0
5
Blaise Crevier RC Bordeaux Metalheads
1
0
0
0
5
Palban Margalot AS Villeurbanne
1
0
0
0
5
Seilala Levi OM Spirit
1
0
0
0
5
Leodegrance Denaud Rc Génie
1
0
0
0
5
Julien Lemajor AS Villeurbanne
1
0
0
0
5
Matthieu Béchard RC Parpaing
1
0
0
0
5
Matthieu Mignerand RC Parpaing
1
0
0
0
5
Stacey Drapper RC Bordeaux Metalheads
1
0
0
0
5
Jamel Roger AS Gros Cheveux
1
0
0
0
5
Riccardo Ferrari RC Bordeaux Metalheads
1
0
0
0
5
Araceli Covian Bcc
1
0
0
0
5
Robert Cunningham Rugby Orléans
1
0
0
0
5
Eloïs Fély Rugby Orléans
1
0
0
0
5
Mauro Gaitan Bcc
1
0
0
0
5
Michel Diverny OM Spirit
1
0
0
0
5
Joeli Atiga AS Villeurbanne
1
0
0
0
5
 Joueur 
 Club 
 Essais 
 Conv. 
 Pénal. 
 Drops 
 Total pts 
     
Les matchs déjà joués
Saison 13 semaine 2
  Bcc (5-47) OM Spirit  
  AS Gros Cheveux (55-19) RC Bordeaux Metalheads  
  AS Villeurbanne (39-10) RC Parpaing  
  Rugby Orléans (17-57) Rc Génie  
Saison 13 semaine 3
  Bcc (29-17) AS Villeurbanne  
  RC Bordeaux Metalheads (61-7) RC Parpaing  
  AS Gros Cheveux (23-26) Rc Génie  
  Rugby Orléans (7-45) OM Spirit  
Saison 13 semaine 4
  AS Villeurbanne (14-36) OM Spirit  
  Bcc (3-42) RC Bordeaux Metalheads  
  Rugby Orléans (22-36) AS Gros Cheveux  
  RC Parpaing (10-37) Rc Génie  
Saison 13 semaine 5
  Bcc (7-40) Rc Génie  
  AS Gros Cheveux (6-54) OM Spirit  
  Rugby Orléans (14-19) RC Parpaing  
  AS Villeurbanne (26-14) RC Bordeaux Metalheads  
Saison 13 semaine 6
  AS Gros Cheveux (3-10) RC Parpaing  
  AS Villeurbanne (0-39) Rc Génie  
  RC Bordeaux Metalheads (5-52) OM Spirit  
  Bcc (10-53) Rugby Orléans  
Saison 13 semaine 7
  Bcc (15-10) AS Gros Cheveux  
  Rugby Orléans (19-6) AS Villeurbanne  
  RC Bordeaux Metalheads (40-6) Rc Génie  
  RC Parpaing (0-75) OM Spirit  
Saison 13 semaine 8
  Bcc (12-15) RC Parpaing  
  Rugby Orléans (10-36) RC Bordeaux Metalheads  
  AS Villeurbanne (27-10) AS Gros Cheveux  
  Rc Génie (24-36) OM Spirit  
----